2018 Bill Philbrook Memorial 25 Time Trial

PlaceNo.NameClubGenderCatTime 
190Christopher FennellThe Independent PedalerMaleSenior50:20:00
210Nicholas FennellThanet RCMaleSenior52:44:00
365Oliver RobinsonTeam WigginsMaleEspoir53:49:00
480John CockrillAbellio - SFA Racing TeamMaleSenior53:49:00
570Andrew MeilakVeloRefined.com AerosmithsMaleVet53:58:00
685Nick WilsonRye & District Wheelers CCMaleVet55:04:00
735John OsbornFolkestone Velo ClubMaleVet55:23:00
820Mark HillVeloRefined.com AerosmithsMaleVet55:30:00
915Huck GaripThanet RCMaleVet56:14:00
105Damen FoordDirect Power Cycling TeamMaleSenior56:36:00
1186Adrian HawkinsThanet RCMaleVet56:45:00
1273Geoff PullenRye & District Wheelers CCMaleVet56:56:00
1346Mark WhittakerGS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert CyclesMaleVet57:03:00
1479Alex PearsonWoolwich CCMaleVet57:13:00
1530Tim KingstonGS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert CyclesMaleVet57:15:00
1661Mark DoxeyAbellio - SFA Racing TeamMaleVet57:17:00
1775Matthew StammersAbellio - SFA Racing TeamMaleSenior57:31:00
1811James AshburnhamRye & District Wheelers CCMaleSenior57:36:00
1987Tony WeeksCOREtriathlonMaleVet57:38:00
2025James GriffintrainSharpMaleSenior57:42:00
2171Lee BuckmanAshford WhsMaleVet57:45:00
2276Steve GoochRye & District Wheelers CCMaleVet57:55:00
2368Hugh SmithWoolwich CCMaleSenior57:59:00
2436Theo TadrostrainSharpMaleJunior58:01:00
2521Mike KirknessThanet RCMaleSenior58:22:00
2662Scott MeeksThanet RCMaleVet58:49:00
2782Tom HilderHastings & St. Leonards CCMaleSenior59:09:00
2847Rob KennisonMedway Velo ClubMaleVet59:19:00
2932Nicholas ScottThanet RCMaleSenior59:25:00
3031Keith WalkerWigmore CCMaleVet59:30:00
3188Jamie BeechamVC Elan - Harry Perry CyclesMaleVet59:34:00
3218Samuel PainterWigmore CCMaleJunior59:42:00
3322Fabien LargeDirect Power Cycling TeamMaleJunior59:44:00
3442Martin JessupGravesend CCMaleVet59:52:00
3572Matthew HallThanet RCMaleSenior59:59:00
3660Bronwen EwingRye & District Wheelers CCFemaleVet01:00:08
3743David GreenwoodRye & District Wheelers CCMaleVet01:00:20
3878James AmyMedwayTriMaleVet01:00:24
3912Stephen WilkinsonFolkestone Velo ClubMaleVet01:00:29
4050Simon HendersonThanet RCMaleVet01:00:46
4166Danny FrostFolkestone Velo ClubMaleVet01:00:59
4263Lee KingstonMedway Velo ClubMaleVet01:01:11
4381Steven SmithMedway Velo ClubMaleVet01:01:23
4413Barry GoodsellRye & District Wheelers CCMaleVet01:01:28
4545Andy RobinsonAshford WhsMaleVet01:01:41
4683Christopher BaxPMRMaleVet01:02:40
4784Sam FullerGravesend CCMaleSenior01:02:41
4837Mark ThomasBigfoot CCMaleVet01:03:17
498Dean PainterMedwayTriMaleVet01:03:27
502Andy MacphersonVC DealMaleVet01:03:56
513Martin RussellThanet RCMaleVet01:04:06
5233David EarltrainSharpMaleVet01:04:49
5377Robert GilesPMRMaleVet01:05:03
5469Eric PerrierTunbridge Wells Triathlon ClubMaleVet01:05:29
5553Judith HaggerCOREtriathlonFemaleVet01:05:30
5651Jane Wiley7Oaks Tri ClubFemaleVet01:05:36
5723Peter Chard4T+ CycloparkMaleVet01:06:10
5726Andrew GibsonGravesend CCMaleVet01:06:10
5952Jill CliffGS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert CyclesFemaleVet01:06:42
606Neil Hughes-HutchingsMorden CRCMaleSenior01:06:55
6167Michael CoulterGravesend CCMaleVet01:07:28
6254Tracy Wilkinson-BeggFolkestone Velo ClubFemaleVet01:07:36
6339Matt NunnMedway Velo ClubMaleSenior01:07:51
6459Susan WalbrookFolkestone Velo ClubFemaleVet01:08:04
6556Sarah-Anne LucasFolkestone Velo ClubFemaleVet01:08:23
6619David MackeyMedway Velo ClubMaleVet01:08:30
6738David BishopWigmore CCMaleVet01:08:47
6858Rebecca WilsonRye & District Wheelers CCFemaleVet01:09:15
6957Valerie Place7Oaks Tri ClubFemaleVet01:09:37
7064Paul KelkThanet RCMaleVet01:10:19
7134Andy BurrowsThanet RCMaleVet01:11:49
7224Richard ClaxtonVC Elan - Harry Perry CyclesMaleVet01:12:04
7316Nick GrittonSydenham WhsMaleVet01:13:26
741Stephen BishopWigmore CCMaleVet01:15:08
7589Mike PerrySan Fairy Ann CCMaleVet01:17:21
769Christopher NicolAshford WhsMaleVet01:19:14
774Andrew CornwellAshford WhsMaleVet01:19:43
40Paul SmithVeloRefined.com AerosmithsMaleVetDNF
55Joscelin LowdenStorey RacingFemaleSeniorDNS (A)
14Franco Della MuraWigmore CCMaleVetDNS (A)
74Steven Melia-ChamberlainMedway Velo ClubMaleSeniorDNS
7Colin AshcroftWest Kent RCMaleVetDNS
17David HamptonAshford WhsMaleVetDNS
49Keith WardGravesend CCMaleVetDNS
28Steve HarringtonGravesend CCMaleSeniorDNS
44Phil BoothMedway Velo ClubMaleVetDNS
48James DonaldsonAdalta Cycling ClubMaleSeniorDNS
41Jeremy SaynorPMRMaleVetDNS
29Vernon ThomasVC Elan - Harry Perry CyclesMaleVetDNS